索莱尔注册即送38元

<sub id="v9jxf"></sub>

<sub id="v9jxf"></sub>

    <address id="v9jxf"></address>
      <thead id="v9jxf"></thead>

        <sub id="v9jxf"></sub><sub id="v9jxf"></sub>

        <sub id="v9jxf"></sub><sub id="v9jxf"></sub>
        <sub id="v9jxf"></sub>
        <address id="v9jxf"></address>

        <sub id="v9jxf"></sub>

          Faculty

          An Overview of the Scholars of LZU

          LZU now has 15 teachers elected academicians of the Chinese Academy of Sciences and the Chinese Academy of Engineering, 10 are appointed as leading talents of the “Ten Thousand Talents Plan”. There are 18 distinguished professors awarded by the “ Yangtze River Scholars Program”, 22 winners of National Outstanding Youth Fund, 12 candidates selected in the National Millions Program, 8 leading young talents of the“Innovative Talents Development Project”, 4 winners of the “Teaching Masters Award” in higher education by the Ministry of Education, 5 leading youth talents of “Ten Thousand Talents Plan”, 4 youth candidates of “Yangtze River Scholar Program”, 23 winners of the national Science Fund for Outstanding Young Scholars and 129 Talents of the New Century honored by the Ministry of Education. At the provincial level, there are 27 Top Teachers of Higher Education and 88 Provincial Leading Talents.

          Academicians of the Chinese Academy of Sciences
          1. Li Jijun
          2. Chou Jifan
          3. Li Can
          4. Yao Tandong
          5. Zheng Xiaojing
          6. Tu Yongqiang
          7. Yan Chunhua
          8. Zhang Zhaoxi
          9. Chen Fahu
          10. Ding Lin
          Academicians of the Chinese Academy of Engineering
          1. Ren Jizhou
          2. Tang Zhongli
          3. Nan Zhibiao
          4. Zhou Xuhong
          5. Wang Rui
          Leading Personnel of the Ten Thousand Talents Program
          1. Wang Rui
          2. Wang Wei
          3. Zhang Haoli
          4. Qin Yong
          5. Deng Jianming
          6. Xiong Youcai
          7. Bao Guoxian
          8. Wang Naiang
          9. Wu Wangsuo
          10. Gao Xincai
          Distinguished Professors Awarded by the “Yangtze River Scholar Program”
          1. Yan Chunhua
          2. Zhou Youhe
          3. Chen Fahu
          4. Tu Yongqiang
          5. Wang Rui
          6. Wang Wei
          7. Li Fengmin
          8. Liu Jianquan
          9. Huang Jianping
          10. Li Jia
          11. Zheng Binglin
          12. Luo Honggang
          13. Qin Yong
          14. Gou Xiaohua
          15. Pan Jianwei
          16. Zhang Qingming
          17. Wang Jizeng
          18. Hou Suiwen
          Winner of the National Science Fund for Outstanding Young Scholars
          1. Zheng Xiaojing
          2. Tu Yongqiang
          3. Zhou Youhe
          4. Chen Fahu
          5. Wang Rui
          6. Li Fengmin
          7. An Lizhe
          8. Sun Donghuai
          9. Huang Jianping
          10. Liu Jianquan
          11. Pan Baotian
          12. Xue Desheng
          13. Wang Yuhua
          14. He Jinsheng
          15. She Xuegong
          16. Tian Wenshou
          17. Luo Honggang
          18. Wang Wei
          19. Zhang Haoli
          20. Liu Xiang
          21. Fan Chunan
          22. Dong Guanghui
          National Candidate for the Millions of Talents Program
          1. Chen Fahu
          2. Zheng Xiaojing
          3. Tu Yongqiang
          4. Wang Rui
          5. Pan Baotian
          6. Liu Weisheng
          7. Wang Yanrong
          8. Yuan Zhanting
          9. Wang Wei
          10. Long Ruijun
          11. Xu Lili
          12. Liu Jinrong
          Teaching Master of Higher Education Admitted by Ministry of Education
          1. Wang Naiang
          2. Zhou Youhe
          3. Wang Xilong
          4. Bao Guoxian
          Top Young Talent of the Ten Thousand Talents Program
          1. Qin Yong
          2. Deng Jianming
          3. Liu Xiang
          4. Zhang Xingyi
          5. Qiu Qiang
          Youth Candidates of “Yangtze River Scholars Program”
          1. Fan Chunan
          2. Deng Jianming
          3. Dong Guanghui
          4. Xiang Yun
          Candidates of the Innovative Talents Program Recognized by the Ministry of Science and Technology
          1. Liu Xiang
          2. Wang Wei
          3. Deng Jianming
          4. Zhang Haoli
          5. Qin Yong
          6. Xiong Youcai
          7. Nie Junsheng
          Winner of the National Science Fund for Outstanding Young Scholars
          1. Liu Xiang
          2. Wu Yi
          3. Zhang Jinlin
          4. Qin Yong
          5. Qiu Qiang
          6. Deng Jianming
          7. Fan Chunan
          8. Han Bing
          9. Huang Liang
          10. Fang Xiangwen
          11. Nie Junsheng
          12. Shao Xiangfeng
          13. Liu Yuxiao
          14. Sun Chunyou
          15. Zhao Changming
          16. Wang Xin
          17. Zhang Xingyi
          18. Xiang Yun
          19. Liu Zhipeng
          20. Liu Jianbao
          21. Guan Xiaodan
          22. Li Yu
          23. Chen Jianhui

          <sub id="v9jxf"></sub>

          <sub id="v9jxf"></sub>

            <address id="v9jxf"></address>
              <thead id="v9jxf"></thead>

                <sub id="v9jxf"></sub><sub id="v9jxf"></sub>

                <sub id="v9jxf"></sub><sub id="v9jxf"></sub>
                <sub id="v9jxf"></sub>
                <address id="v9jxf"></address>

                <sub id="v9jxf"></sub>

                  六福彩票登录

                  wwwyabo

                  tt百家乐

                  www.7688

                  win007足球即时比分

                  信发的彩的登陆

                  w88

                  信发的彩的登陆

                  90比分网